Skater Line Up Euro Freestyle Skateboarding

LINE UP

 

Below you can find a list of Freestyle Skaters who are registered for the different classes so far. The tables will of course be updated after new registrations.

 

If you are still unsure whether you should take part or if you have open questions – just drop us a line, we will be happy to remove any of your doubts about taking part in the competition.

 

By the way, you can register here if you haven’t already.

 

 

 

ROOKIES

 

BEL

Jelle Callens

SWE

Samuel Schäder

SCO

Stewart Storrar

GER

Oskar Kern

IRL

Milo Zelov

GER

Sebastian Reitenbach

SWE

Bastian Åkesson

GER

David Schmiede

ROU

Tudor Claudiu Răduț

GBR

Hooligan Sadikson

GBR

Brandon Howell

ROU

Eremia Catalin

NLD

Diederik Stijf

ROU

Margarit Nicolas

GER

Marcel Enge

GER

Jakob Andrae

BEL

Yannick Mostmans

GER

 –

Birger Stepputtis             

ROU

Robert Goran

GER

Matti Stieber

NLD

Rafael Blom

AUT

Dominik Schildorfer

USA

Jamie Chalmers

GIRLS

 

ROU

Dumitrache Alexandra

GER

Michelle Oroszi

ROU

Carmen Ionita

ROU

Grigore Rhiana

ROU

Monica Tușinean

ESP

Elena Marin Luque

GER

Toni Werner

FRA Izee Zimberlin
GER Xenia Amina Elsweiler
FIN Laura Miettinen
GER Lisa Dyck

AMATEURS

 

GER

Phillip Möhrke

ITA

Paolo Demurtas

POL

Jakub Janczewski

GER

Melvin Mühring

NLD

Kevin Wessels

ROU

Andrei Novelli

ROU

Feraru Emilian

GER

Patrick Thies

ROU

Dumitrache Matteo

GER

Timbo Vens

ROU

Soare Alexandru

SCO

Jamie Spence

SCO

Craig Lees

GBR

Matthew Harrison

SWE

Peter Andersson

ESP

Juan Enrique de la Torre Ortigoso

FRA

Mickael Burczyk

POL

Tomasz Wcisło

GER

Burns Lorenzen

GBR

Harry Fisher

FRA

Daniel Greschner

GER

Anton Strehlau

POL

Karol Grabias

BGR

Yvor Zainelov

SWE

Philip Andersson

GBR

Alex Foster

IRL

Peter Bordas

GER

Tobias Heise

GER

Marvin Schütze

IRL

Donnacha McPherson

MYS

Azzam Syafiq

GER

Marco Kampka

IRL

Leon Roche

ROU

Vancea Marius Daniel

 

 

AMATEURS SPONSORED

JPN

Hayato Kojima

GBR

Alan Hiom

ROU

Daniel Popescu

GER

Danny Klahold

FRA

Stephane Lagorce

AUT

Tobias Bamacher

CHE

Nenad Kocic

GER

Christian Müller

GBR

Ben Carter

GER

Fabian Friedberger

NLD

Mitchel Breuer

GER

Markus Kunz

NLD

Wichert Gobas

ROU

Stirbu Alexandru

POL

Rafał Lipiec

ESP

Juan Enrique de la Torre Ortigoso

PRO

 

FIN 

Jari Paakkari  

USA

Daniel Joaquin Trujillo

ROU

Marius Constantin

GER

Daniel Adam

SCO

Reece Archibald

USA

Pete Betti

GER

Robert Wagner

SWE

Stefan Lillis Åkesson

GER

Guenter Mokulys

HUN

Tűri Zoltán

GBR

Tony Gale

CHE

Sven Schiefer

SWE

Felix Jonsson

ESP

Ismael Pérez

GBR

Denham Hill
JPN

Isamu Yamamoto

CHE

Mario Steinemann

USA

Nick Beaulieu
 

MASTERS

 

SWE

Eric Schäder

GER

Pierre Woita

SWE

Mathias Dewoon

GER

Joachim Yoyo Schulz

SWE

Magnus Persson

ESP

Iván García Del Castillo

SWE

Denis Sopovic

USA

AJ Kohn

GER

Christian Heise

PRT

João Ehrhardt Soares

GBR

Byron Lawrance

GER

Monika Pasekel

ESP

Pedro José Delgado Antúnez

NLD

Paul Brunninkhuis

 
JUDGES

 

tba

tba